RFC Kladno - výsledky

Kolem Posázaví 2022 31.07.2022 Ondřejov

Všichni

ABP1 - 98.7 km , start 10:42:00

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1615NežerkaVáclav1986LAWI STARS - GIANT102:46:1035.6
253VojtěchJonáš1989LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC53B102:46:1135.6
3630FialaPetr1995DUKLA PRAHA102:46:1435.6
452KotrlíkTomáš1984LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC52B102:47:0835.4
520JanovskýPetr1984UAC20B102:47:1935.4
647GdulaTomáš1997FOX MEDIAUAC47A102:47:2235.4
71HradeckýJaroslav1996SPORT IMPORTUAC,Masters1A,M102:48:0135.2
8627LustykTomáš1985102:48:0835.2
912NovákVít1989CFC KLADNOUAC12B102:49:2635
10640ŠichanMartin1991ACAPULCO POOL102:49:2934.9
11629PechJan1989102:49:5334.9
12604ŠtěpánekPatrik1992102:50:0134.8
13639MartinJan1980KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ102:52:2634.3
147DudekTomáš1988XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC7B102:53:0234.2
15632LerViktor1985KBELY CYCLING TEAM102:53:4934.1
162VodákMartin1987XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC2B102:53:5034.1
17621FanderlikDavid2002UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ102:54:3233.9
18636JoskaMarek1991HSK CYCLING TEAM102:54:3833.9
19607KopeckýŠtěpán2002LAWI STARS - GIANT102:59:3833
2013CharvátOndřej1988TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC13B102:59:5932.9
2111KlíchaMartin1988RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMUAC11B103:00:1632.9
22634RiegerMarek2007MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ103:00:2032.8
23616KerplLukáš1985CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYMasters154A-M35103:02:4332.4
24619PavlíkPetr1991UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ103:04:5232
25642NovákJakub1983103:06:3031.8
26602KnapOndrej1995DOBYVATELÉ ČERNÉ HORY103:07:4431.5
27601ŠtajnerDan1995103:08:3931.4
28614VojtíšekJan1993DIE MANNSCHAFT103:08:4331.4
29610DvořákJan1993ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři2muži103:08:5831.3
30613KindlTomáš1986CYKLOPRÁVO103:09:0831.3
31605SmékalJan1989103:09:1231.3
3228HusákTomáš1986STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC28B103:09:2331.3
3310ThumaMiroslav1992SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAMUAC10B103:09:3431.2
34608ŠkodaJan1988STARK CYCLING TEAM103:09:4431.2
355BaierJiří1984AC SPARTA PRAHAUAC,Masters5,152B,A-M35103:10:4731
36622JirkůJakub1996MTBS.CZ103:13:5130.6
37641EndlerFilip1988LAWI STARS - GIANT103:14:1330.5
38633ŠmídJiří1984KBELY CYCLING TEAM103:16:1430.2
39625KvětoňJiří1989STRENGTH FOR CYCLISTS103:18:2629.8
40635SůvaMichal1992SKC PEČKY103:23:2529.1
41643TýcRobert1994103:25:5228.8
42637KavalírJakub1993KC KUTNÁ HORA103:27:1628.6
43623TvrzLukáš1994TEAM CYKLOTRENER103:27:1728.6
44638FilipJan1985CYKLOCESTOVATELÉ103:31:5327.9
4527InsaustiJavier1985LA GRUPETTAUAC27B103:36:3027.4
46606ProvazníkPavel1985103:36:3827.3
47609MacekOndřej2000ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři1muži103:39:5626.9
48620KudrnaTomáš1997DOBYVATELÉ ČERNÉ HORY103:41:0826.8
49626GospodinovDaniel1985JKT103:41:3026.7
50617AndrejsMarek1989CFC KLADNO103:44:1926.4
5149ŘezníčekJan1984UAC49B103:46:5626.1
52611PirklMartin1985ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři4muži103:51:1425.6
53612PolcarRadek1984ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři5muži103:52:4725.4
54600TurekJan1995105:30:0017.9
5525MazůrekLukáš1984LUCKY DOGUAC25B0 DNF
56618JanuškaDavid1997UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ0 DNF
57631KindlLukáš1990CYCOLOGY BIKE CULTURE0 DNF
58645SochoraPetr19910 DNF
59624NoskováNikola1997LAWI JUNIOR TEAM0 DNF
60603TerrobaPablo1993LA GRUPETTA-1 DNS
6124ZháňalPavel1988UAC24B-1 DNS

CDJŽHP2 - 98.7 km , start 10:47:02

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1381ŠlajchrtFilip1982CK KOLOKRÁMUAC,Masters381,366C,B-M40102:48:4335.1
2739PlechataRadek1977VELO CLUB TÁBOR102:52:5534.2
3730LacinaPetr1973CK KRAMOLÍN102:53:4934.1
4302UličnýVladimír1974XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC,Masters302,364C,B-M45102:54:0434
5741DrábekZdeněk1978DZ BEX CYCLING TEAMMasters353B-M40102:54:2733.9
6738JanoušekLibor1974GIANT CYCLING TEAM102:54:2933.9
7718PatakiTomáš1978ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři8veteráni102:54:3033.9
8305RendlJaroslav1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC,Masters305,359C,B-M45102:54:4233.9
9315HalíkJaroslav1971VELOSERVIS TEAMUAC,Masters315,573D,C-M50102:54:4833.9
10759VoráčekJiří1979CK KRAMOLÍN102:54:5333.9
11303KuchařPřemysl1977AC SPARTA PRAHAUAC,Masters303,360C,B-M45102:54:5333.9
12316ŠulcDavid1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC316C102:54:5533.9
13351MullenMichael1966CYKLOTRENINK.COMUAC,Masters351,564D,C-M55102:55:0033.8
14726SobotkaJiří1979ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři16veteráni102:55:1633.8
15766VávraOtakar1980CK PARDUBICE102:55:2133.8
16313VejvodaJosef1963AC SPARTA PRAHAUAC,Masters313,557D,C-M55102:55:3733.7
17763MichlDaniel2004MONDRAKER RACING TEAM102:56:0433.6
18754BartošKarel2006BRILON RACING TEAM MB102:57:3033.4
19333PíchaJan1975KCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANYUAC,Masters333,356C,B-M45102:59:4432.9
20755KadaněJan2004STARK CYCLING TEAM103:00:3532.8
21747GagoMilan1981103:03:2232.3
22377MillerMilan1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC377C103:03:2332.3
23767JakoubekPavel1981CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY103:03:2532.3
24390BukačRoman1971UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZUAC,Masters390,559D,C-M50103:03:2932.3
25335ŠrainJiří1979DEXTER CYCLINGUAC335C103:03:3132.3
26383ŽivnyMiroslav1982KCL KOOPERATIVA-SVIJANYUAC383C103:03:3332.3
27307ŠindelárLadislav1976STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC307C103:03:3332.3
28326SýkoraRobert1972CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC326D103:03:3732.3
29758NěmecKamil1975POVODÍ VLTAVY103:03:4532.2
30709HalamkaJiří1964CK KRAMOLÍN103:03:4632.2
31719ZitaLeoš1975ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři9veteráni103:03:4932.2
32731StarostaTomáš1982POVODÍ VLTAVY103:04:0832.2
33756KoprKarel1973KC SLAVIA PRAHAMasters355B-M45103:04:2732.1
34714ŠtědrýDaniel1974TRANS BRDY103:04:5432
35751GänselPetr1981UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ103:10:3831.1
36304RydvalMichal1974AC SPARTA PRAHA - CYKLOAKADEMIEUAC304C103:10:5831
37309PragerKarel1963CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC,Masters309,561D,C-M55103:10:5931
38733HolanPavel1971AGRO KOLÍNMasters572C-M50103:11:1231
39359BrabecZdeněk1968WINNERS ZNOJMOUAC,Masters359,554D,C-M50103:12:1930.8
40365HolovejJan1972ACTIVE TOUR TEAMUAC365D103:12:4230.7
41322CafourekVáclav1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC322C103:13:3630.6
42702ČeganJakub1982UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ103:13:3730.6
43325BěhounekMichal1967VELOSERVIS TEAMUAC325D103:13:3830.6
44750KůtaDaniel1966CMC ARCHITECTS103:13:3830.6
45308PacovskýTomáš1972DEXTER CYCLINGUAC308D103:13:4530.6
46772MacháčkováŠárka1983SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM103:13:5130.6
47378PinkavaFrantišek2004STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC378J103:13:5430.5
48375KubelkaAdam2005STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC375J103:13:5430.5
49729LandaDavid1971KCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANYMasters551C-M50103:14:0330.5
50732DobiášovskýPavel1981UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ103:14:1230.5
51725KalitaRadek1969ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři17veteráni103:14:3230.4
52753BartošKarel1973BIKE AND SURF103:14:4630.4
53762RadzoDavid1974SÁM SI VAŘÍM, SÁM SI PERU103:15:0130.4
54712MackováPavlína2000CYKLOKLUB CHÝNOV103:15:0930.3
55392ZadákováKlára1988SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAMUAC392Z103:15:4630.2
56735PávTomáš1971TJ KOVO PRAHA103:15:4730.2
57312BeránekMilan1981VARTAUAC312C103:15:5130.2
58340JarešJosef1968DEXTER CYCLINGUAC340D103:16:5630.1
59775StepanovAlexey1980VEEAM103:20:1529.6
60306JonášekJan1975ACTIVE TOUR TEAMUAC306C103:21:0929.4
61324ČernýLuboš1968CFC KLADNOUAC324D103:22:2329.3
62776VojtaPavel1975ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI103:23:4629.1
63770ŽákPetr1971AGRO KOLÍN103:24:5428.9
64765EzechiášIvo1958DOLNÍ BŘEŽANY103:26:5528.6
65720ČapekLubomír1974ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři10veteráni103:26:5728.6
66368VrbkaTomáš1965CYKLO ATOMUAC,Masters368,550D,C-M55103:27:0028.6
67736MarschnerováViktoria1999UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ103:27:0228.6
68737MarschnerováAdriana1999UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ103:27:0228.6
69310TáchaPetr1965DEXTER CYCLINGUAC310D103:27:4428.5
70764StránskýJiří1963MTBO KRALUPY103:28:3928.4
71705NavrátilMichal1981103:29:5128.2
72337DubitzkýPavel1964PCK LOUDAUAC337D103:33:1127.8
73773ŠíchaMartin1978103:33:2127.8
74771LoukotaRichard1967103:33:2827.7
75338SkálaRadim1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC338C103:34:1727.6
76355VlkLadislav1967KPC PRAHAUAC355D103:34:4727.6
77371BartošTomaš1968H.I.C.UAC371D103:35:5827.4
78341ČechAntonin1975STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC341C103:36:2427.4
79768ZimmelVáclav1978DEXTER CYCLING103:39:0127
80327SchäferováPavlína1997CK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC327Z103:42:5326.6
81734DvorskýLumír1974103:46:0726.2
82721HloušekJan1973ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři11veteráni103:46:1226.2
83745SemrádPavel1974103:46:4026.1
84342ŠtancMilan1976CFC KLADNOUAC342C103:47:3526
85704JoachymstálVít1981ZAJKO TEAM103:48:0726
86701DufekJakub colin2004103:48:1825.9
87769DaněkZdeněk1970KC VPŘED104:12:3123.5
88707BednářPetr1978104:17:3123
89713MandzákLadislav1977CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY104:22:5522.5
90703MančalMarek1981104:28:1522.1
91708KocandaTomáš1976NORDIC-BEZKY.NET104:28:1622.1
92715ŠkrabánekJaroslav1982ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři3veteráni104:34:4521.6
93364HouškaJan1965HUMUSOFTUAC364D105:22:5818.3
94329Milec jiřincováJana1986UAC329Z0 DNF
95742KubíčekZdeněk1972ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM0 DNF
96717VernerLuboš1979ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři7veteráni0 DNF
97700PospíšilJiří20050 DNF
98774KokoškaPavel1978DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM0 DNF
99743PetrMiloš1979HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB0 DNF
100748GýnaMartin2006SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM0 DNF
101761MarekDavid1975AGRO KOLÍN0 DNF
102757FanderlikMatyáš2006UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ0 DNF
103716LachnitJan1980ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři6veteráni-1 DNS

EFWP3 - 69.9 km , start 10:52:10

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1528ŠmídLuděk1962LEHKÁ DĚTSKÁ KOLAUAC528E102:17:0830.6
2529HájekStanislav1960CSK MARKUSUAC529E102:18:0730.4
3710SpáčilLeopold1959MONDRAKER RACING TEAM102:19:1330.1
4740KasalJiří1948KCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANYMasters817E-M70102:30:1027.9
5504RoučaKarel1951T.J SLÁVIE KARLOVY VARYUAC,Masters504,802F,E-M70102:30:3327.9
6503KrálJosef1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC,Masters503,701E,D-M65102:30:4527.8
7723ČernýZdeněk1961ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři13veteráni102:35:4926.9
8509FučíkJosef1954ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMUAC509E102:37:0926.7
9711KopeckýPetr1957102:42:0525.9
10524MichalecMiroslav1961SLAVIA DVORCEUAC524E102:43:5625.6
11505KrajčíkJosef1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC,Masters505,813F,E-M70102:44:2525.5
12744PolanLuboš1962CKKV PRAHA102:44:4025.5
13724LomozJan1960ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři14veteráni102:46:1725.2
14752MichlJosef1959LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK102:51:1024.5
15522JermolajevIgor1962CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC522E102:53:1624.2
16523BartošováLenka1978H.I.C.UAC523W102:53:4824.1
17727ŠimůnkováGabriela1974CYKLOKROS MILOVICE103:04:0222.8
18515ŠrejmaJiřǐ1948UAC515F103:04:4222.7
19512KolocJosef1943KCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANYUAC,Masters512,801F,E-M75103:07:0022.4
20722VančuraJiří1962ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři12veteráni103:09:1122.2
21749BalásekPetr1947ROHOZEC AMULET0Masters814E-M75103:11:0621.9
22525ŘíhaJosef1959MASTERCAM-LOKO PRAHAUAC,Masters525,708E,D-M60103:19:1221.1
23513MikšovskáAlena1960CSK MARKUSUAC,Masters513,800W,E-Ž60103:25:4820.4
24706VinšálkováTereza1978HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUBMasters711D-Ž40103:29:3320
25760HájekJan1940SK CYKLOSPORT KERNMasters873F-M80+103:34:3319.5
26728PrchalPavel1959SK CYKLOSPORT KERNMasters722D-M60103:40:3619