RFC Kladno - výsledky

Klikovy vrchy 2021 19.09.2021 Nový Dům

UAC všechny kategorie

ABP1 - 71.0 km , start 11:01:00

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
165DaviesJoshua1997RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMUAC65A101:54:5837.1
252DudekTomáš1988XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC52B101:54:5837.1
39HradeckýJaroslav1996SPORT IMPORTUAC9A101:54:5937
447ŠlajchrtFilip1982CK KOLOKRÁMUAC47B101:54:5937
542JanovskýPetr1984UAC42B101:54:5937
610KollertMichal1984XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC10B101:55:0137
728NovákVít1989CFC KLADNOUAC28B101:57:3436.2
84CuplThomas1983TEAM MAX HÜRZELER SWISSUAC4B102:02:1734.8
912SomrMichael1987LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC12B102:02:1734.8
1016VlachovskýMichal1987KOLOFIXUAC16B102:02:1834.8
1160CharvátOndřej1988TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC60B102:02:1934.8
1251VodákMartin1987XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC51B102:02:1934.8
1362ZháňalPavel1988UAC62B102:02:2434.8
143MillerMilan1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC3B102:05:1534
152BaierJiří1984AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC2B102:07:3933.4
1625HusákTomáš1986STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC25B102:07:4333.4
1756ŠulcVojtěch1996DEXTER CYCLINGUAC56A102:07:4333.4
1830ThumaMiroslav1992SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAMUAC30A102:09:4232.8
1915DmitrievAndrei1984CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC15B102:12:5932
2050BerkaOndřej1985CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB VETAS TEAM KRALUPY, Z.S.UAC50B102:20:1030.4
2126InsaustiJavier1985UAC26B102:24:4629.4
2254MazůrekLukáš1984LUCKY DOGUAC54B102:33:2827.8

CDJŽHP2 - 71.0 km , start 11:09:00

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1302UličnýVladimír1974XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC302C101:57:3236.2
2301HorváthMiroslav1976AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC301C101:57:4836.2
3303RendlJaroslav1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC303C101:59:1535.7
4359KuchařPřemysl1977AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC359C101:59:3835.6
5308RydvalMichal1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC308C102:04:5734.1
6317CafourekVáclav1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC317C102:08:1933.2
7320SýkoraRobert1972CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC320C102:08:2033.2
8304ŠindelárLadislav1976STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC304C102:08:2033.2
9381HalamkaJiří1964CK KRAMOLÍNUAC381D102:08:2433.2
10378BeránekMilan1981TJ SOKOL KRÁLŮV DVŮR - VARTAUAC378C102:09:1133
11309JonášekJan1975UAC309C102:10:3632.6
12305PacovskýTomáš1972DEXTER CYCLINGUAC305C102:13:5331.8
13392ČernýLuboš1968CFC KLADNOUAC392D102:14:4231.6
14347DubitzkýPavel1964PCK LOUDAUAC347D102:18:4630.7
15345SkálaRadim1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC345C102:19:0730.6
16310Milec jiřincováJana1986UAC310Z102:21:3130.1
17311TáchaPetr1965DEXTER CYCLINGUAC311D102:21:3330.1
18307VlasákRichard1968TOI TOI SLANÝUAC307D102:22:1629.9
19377ŠtancMilan1970UAC377C102:23:2929.7
20387ŠmídLuděk1962CYKLOVRAKOVIŠTĚUAC387D102:24:4329.4
21371SchäferováPavlína1997CK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC371Z102:25:2729.3
22376JelínekMartin1972UAC376C102:45:2825.7
23318VildVáclav1967SAC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEMUAC318D102:49:0625.2
24306VejvodaJosef1963AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC306D0 DNF
25366PalmanMarek1975UAC366C-1 DNS

EFWP3 - 71.0 km , start 11:14:00

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1502DoležalováHana1977AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC502W102:14:3331.7
2529AisbrychJiří1961UAC529E102:14:3331.7
3517RaševEugen1960AXON SPORT TEAMUAC517E102:14:3531.7
4515HájekStanislav1960CSK MARKUSUAC515E102:14:3631.7
5501KrálJosef1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC501E102:28:1028.8
6505FučíkJosef1954ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMUAC505E102:40:2126.6
7503KrajčíkJosef1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC503F102:40:2626.6
8512ŠrejmaJiří1948AXON SPORT TEAMUAC512F102:56:2924.1
9507MikšovskáAlena1960CSK MARKUSUAC507W102:56:3424.1
10509JarošPetr1958CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC509E-1 DNS