RFC Kladno - výsledky

Klikovy vrchy 2021 19.09.2021 Nový Dům

Všichni

ABP1 - 71.0 km , start 11:01:00

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1603NežerkaVáclav1986LAWI STARS - GIANT101:51:5538.1
2602VojtěchJonáš1989LAWI STARS - GIANT101:51:5638.1
365DaviesJoshua1997RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMUAC65A101:54:5837.1
4625SeemanAdam2004TJ STADION LOUNY101:54:5837.1
552DudekTomáš1988XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC52B101:54:5837.1
69HradeckýJaroslav1996SPORT IMPORTUAC9A101:54:5937
747ŠlajchrtFilip1982CK KOLOKRÁMUAC47B101:54:5937
842JanovskýPetr1984UAC42B101:54:5937
9626DvořákMichal1992KILPI KOME CLUB101:54:5937
10620KopelentDavid2002TJ FAVORIT BRNO101:54:5937
11739CírkvaVojtěch2004ROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY101:55:0037
1210KollertMichal1984XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC10B101:55:0137
1328NovákVít1989CFC KLADNOUAC28B101:57:3436.2
144CuplThomas1983TEAM MAX HÜRZELER SWISSUAC4B102:02:1734.8
1512SomrMichael1987LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC12B102:02:1734.8
16615MazgajBřetislav1983102:02:1834.8
1716VlachovskýMichal1987KOLOFIXUAC16B102:02:1834.8
1860CharvátOndřej1988TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC60B102:02:1934.8
1951VodákMartin1987XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC51B102:02:1934.8
2062ZháňalPavel1988UAC62B102:02:2434.8
213MillerMilan1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC3B102:05:1534
222BaierJiří1984AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC2B102:07:3933.4
2325HusákTomáš1986STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC25B102:07:4333.4
2456ŠulcVojtěch1996DEXTER CYCLINGUAC56A102:07:4333.4
25600FilipJan1985CYKLOCESTOVATELÉ102:09:3932.9
2630ThumaMiroslav1992SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAMUAC30A102:09:4232.8
27606ProcházkaRadek1982ELEVEN CUBE RIDERS102:09:5032.8
28621ŠíchaMartin1978102:12:0632.2
29622KindlTomáš1986102:12:0632.2
30610SchubertJan1987102:12:5032.1
3115DmitrievAndrei1984CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC15B102:12:5932
32601BulanJan1998SK ZAHOŘANY102:15:0431.5
33611AndrejsMarek1989CFC KLADNO102:15:5731.3
34624TýcRobert1994102:19:2730.5
3550BerkaOndřej1985CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB VETAS TEAM KRALUPY, Z.S.UAC50B102:20:1030.4
3626InsaustiJavier1985UAC26B102:24:4629.4
37614VavrekOto2002HAMR102:28:3428.7
3854MazůrekLukáš1984LUCKY DOGUAC54B102:33:2827.8
39723OttaJosef2003ROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY0 DNF

CDJŽHP2 - 71.0 km , start 11:09:00

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1713SlaníkMartin1970LAPIERRE PLZEŇ101:57:2736.3
2302UličnýVladimír1974XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC302C101:57:3236.2
3301HorváthMiroslav1976AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC301C101:57:4836.2
4733ŠejstalOndra2004SPORT RACE101:57:5336.1
5708PrůchaBedřich1973SPORT IMPORT101:57:5436.1
6303RendlJaroslav1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC303C101:59:1535.7
7711VoráčekJiří1979CK KRAMOLÍN101:59:3735.6
8359KuchařPřemysl1977AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC359C101:59:3835.6
9308RydvalMichal1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC308C102:04:5734.1
10704JiřinecJiří1981BIKE INVEST102:04:5934.1
11744JežekKamil1968CK KRAMOLÍN102:05:0134.1
12730ŠtědrýDaniel1970TRANS BRDY102:05:0234.1
13745SoušekKarel1978CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY102:05:0634.1
14317CafourekVáclav1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC317C102:08:1933.2
15320SýkoraRobert1972CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC320C102:08:2033.2
16304ŠindelárLadislav1976STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC304C102:08:2033.2
17381HalamkaJiří1964CK KRAMOLÍNUAC381D102:08:2433.2
18726NedvědRadek1970KL - SPORT MOST102:09:0333
19707HolovejJan1972SUP MOST102:09:0433
20738KůtaDaniel1966102:09:0833
21378BeránekMilan1981TJ SOKOL KRÁLŮV DVŮR - VARTAUAC378C102:09:1133
22742RadzoDavid1974102:10:3332.6
23309JonášekJan1975UAC309C102:10:3632.6
24740TichýVít1971CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY102:13:5031.8
25305PacovskýTomáš1972DEXTER CYCLINGUAC305C102:13:5331.8
26728MatějkaJindřich1963DEXTER CYCLING102:13:5431.8
27392ČernýLuboš1968CFC KLADNOUAC392D102:14:4231.6
28743VojtaPavel1975ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI102:16:0131.3
29714SlaníkováNela2004ROMAN KREUZIGER CYCLING ACADEMY102:16:1031.3
30741EzechiášIvo1958DOLNÍ BŘEŽANY102:16:1031.3
31720BartošTomáš1968H.I.C.102:16:1931.3
32736ČernýMilan1962KCCL LITOMYŠL102:16:1931.3
33700NěmečekPetr1979TK LÁNY102:17:4030.9
34347DubitzkýPavel1964PCK LOUDAUAC347D102:18:4630.7
35345SkálaRadim1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC345C102:19:0730.6
36310Milec jiřincováJana1986UAC310Z102:21:3130.1
37311TáchaPetr1965DEXTER CYCLINGUAC311D102:21:3330.1
38734ŠejstalVít1974KL - SPORT MOST102:21:3330.1
39735ReizerTomáš1970CS STODŮLKY102:22:0630
40307VlasákRichard1968TOI TOI SLANÝUAC307D102:22:1629.9
41377ŠtancMilan1970UAC377C102:23:2929.7
42387ŠmídLuděk1962CYKLOVRAKOVIŠTĚUAC387D102:24:4329.4
43371SchäferováPavlína1997CK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC371Z102:25:2729.3
44746ČermákPetr1981KL - SPORT MOST102:25:2729.3
45724KrálDavid1970KL - SPORT MOST102:27:4028.8
46376JelínekMartin1972UAC376C102:45:2825.7
47318VildVáclav1967SAC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEMUAC318D102:49:0625.2
48722JermolajevIgor1962CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY102:52:4824.7
49732DvořákTomáš1970102:55:0324.3
50731DvořákVladimír1970102:56:0424.2
51721LacinaPetr1973CK KRAMOLÍN0 DNF
52306VejvodaJosef1963AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC306D0 DNF
53366PalmanMarek1975UAC366C-1 DNS

EFWP3 - 71.0 km , start 11:14:00

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1502DoležalováHana1977AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC502W102:14:3331.7
2529AisbrychJiří1961UAC529E102:14:3331.7
3517RaševEugen1960AXON SPORT TEAMUAC517E102:14:3531.7
4515HájekStanislav1960CSK MARKUSUAC515E102:14:3631.7
5729JankoEmil1960AXON SPORT TEAM102:16:3331.2
6703KopeckýPetr1957102:21:0130.2
7737SlapničkaPetr1958RAKOVNÍK102:28:0928.8
8501KrálJosef1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC501E102:28:1028.8
9505FučíkJosef1954ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMUAC505E102:40:2126.6
10503KrajčíkJosef1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC503F102:40:2626.6
11512ŠrejmaJiří1948AXON SPORT TEAMUAC512F102:56:2924.1
12507MikšovskáAlena1960CSK MARKUSUAC507W102:56:3424.1
13705BartošováLenka1978H.I.C.102:56:3524.1
14747MichalákPeter1955CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY103:01:2223.5
15509JarošPetr1958CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC509E-1 DNS