RFC Kladno - výsledky

Kolem Posázaví 2021 01.08.2021 Ondřejov

Všichni

ABP1 - 99.4 km , start 10:42:55

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
110KollertMichal1984XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC10B102:48:4435.3
2612NežerkaVáclav1986LAWI STARS - GIANT102:48:5335.3
352DudekTomáš1988XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC52B102:52:3834.5
428NovákVít1989CFC KLADNOUAC28B102:52:4734.5
512SomrMichael1987LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC12B102:59:1533.3
69HradeckýJaroslav1996SPORT IMPORTUAC9A102:59:1933.3
721KlíchaMartin1988RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMUAC21B102:59:2233.3
816VlachovskýMichal1987KOLOFIXUAC16B102:59:2733.2
9617BurianMatěj2000103:00:3733
10616LukšaDavid1992103:00:3733
11613GdulaTomáš1997103:01:2132.9
1242JanovskýPetr1984UAC42B103:02:2932.7
136KerplLukáš1985CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC6B103:04:3532.3
1451VodákMartin1987XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC51B103:07:1331.9
15605ProvazníkPavel1985103:07:5431.7
163MillerMilan1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC3B103:09:1331.5
17609HladíkMartin1988VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS103:09:2831.5
18607NovákJakub1997VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS103:16:4230.3
19604PřechAleš1988HO ALPIN IV103:23:4129.3
20619KořánKryštof1993VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS103:24:1529.2
21608BartoňVojtěch1988VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS103:37:5327.4
22618MarekJan1998KC SLAVIA PRAHA0 DNF
235MirovskýPetr1995LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC5A0 DNF
24614ŠmídJiří1984KBELY CYCLING TEAM-1 DNS
25615HrstkaJan1994RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM-1 DNS
2647ŠlajchrtFilip1982KOLOSHOP TEAMUAC47B-1 DNS
272BaierJiří1984AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC2B-1 DNS
28610PechJan1989-1 DNS
29603VejvarLukáš1988STARK CYCLING TEAM-1 DNS
3056ŠulcVojtěch1996DEXTER CYCLINGUAC56A-1 DNS
3165DaviesJoshua1997RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMUAC65A-1 DNS
32600StrejčekJan1986-1 DNS
33601SpáčilDan1992GHOST TEAM-1 DNS
34602KováčBenjamin1999-1 DNS
35606LisičanPetr1990UNLIMITED KM TRACKING.CZ-1 DNS
36611SlosiarMichal1988KCR ROUDNICE NAD LABEM-1 DNS

CDJŽHP2 - 99.4 km , start 10:50:00

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1302UličnýVladimír1974XEELO CYCLING TEAMUAC302C102:56:1033.9
2301HorváthMiroslav1976AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC301C102:56:2333.8
3709PlechataRadek1977VELO CLUB TÁBOR102:56:4333.7
4313ŠulcDavid1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC313C103:00:5533
5716GotthardDavid1976RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM103:02:1532.7
6382HalíkJaroslav1971VELOSERVIS TEAMUAC382D103:02:2032.7
7344ŠrainJiří1979DEXTER CYCLINGUAC344C103:02:3232.7
8308RydvalMichal1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC308C103:08:1931.7
9712RessTomáš1977SPORT IMPORT103:10:4931.3
10719JiřinecJiří1981BIKE INVEST103:10:5231.2
11320SýkoraRobert1972CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC320C103:11:1331.2
12319PragerKarel1963CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC319D103:11:1331.2
13305PacovskýTomáš1972DEXTER CYCLINGUAC305C103:16:4430.3
14317CafourekVáclav1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC317C103:16:4530.3
15710PleschingerMartin1972UNIQA JIHLAVA103:22:5229.4
16717EgerEmil1978DEXTER CYCLING103:23:5929.2
17394BěhounekMichal1967VELOSERVIS TEAMUAC394D103:24:1529.2
18718VoráčováNaďa1981TUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV103:24:2829.2
19701BartošTomáš1968H.I.C.103:38:3127.3
20347DubitzkýPavel1964PCK LOUDAUAC347D103:40:3527
21706PinkavaFrantišek2004CFC KLADNO103:41:5626.9
22345SkálaRadim1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC345C103:48:2526.1
23346KubíčekZdeněk1972ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAMUAC346C103:50:4725.8
24338ŠimekPavel1967TOI TOI SLANÝUAC338D103:50:5025.8
25387ŠmídLuděk1962CYKLOVRAKOVIŠTĚUAC387D104:03:2724.5
26377ŠtancMilan1970UAC377C104:05:3524.3
27708MarekDavid1975AGRO KOLÍN-1 DNS
28713StepanovAlexey1980VEEAM-1 DNS
29703JermolajevIgor1962CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY-1 DNS
30378BeránekMilan1981TJ SOKOL KRÁLŮV DVŮR - VARTAUAC378C-1 DNS
31366PalmanMarek1975UAC366C-1 DNS
32306VejvodaJosef1963AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC306D-1 DNS
33711JonákLubomír1962AUTO HASE VOLVO TÁBOR-1 DNS
34309JonášekJan1975UAC309C-1 DNS
35371SchäferováPavlína1997REGAL BIKEUAC371Z-1 DNS
36312CechAntonin1975STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC312C-1 DNS
37700MacuraZbigniew1969PROTOBIKE.CZ-1 DNS
38705ZatloukalPetr1977CYKLOSERVIS BARTL BRUNTÁL-1 DNS
39707KučeraJakub1973-1 DNS
40714KubelkaAdam2005CFC KLADNO-1 DNS

EFWP3 - 70.7 km , start 10:55:02

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1501KrálJosef1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC501E102:26:4628.9
2532RoučaKarel1951TJ SLÁVIA K.VARYUAC532F102:27:2728.8
3529AisbrychJiří1961UAC529E102:49:0625.1
4509JarošPetr1958CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC509E102:52:2724.6
5503KrajčíkJosef1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC503F102:53:1224.5
6702BartošováLenka1978H.I.C.102:57:2423.9
7712SpáčilLeopold1959MONDRAKER RACING TEAM0 DNF
8530KubínIgor1951CSK MARKUSUAC530F0 DNF
9515HájekStanislav1960CSK MARKUSUAC515E-1 DNS
10704KopeckýPetr1957-1 DNS