RFC Kladno - výsledky

Klikovy vrchy 2020 20.09.2020 Nový Dům

Všichni

ABP1 - 68.0 km , start 11:00:40

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1660NežerkaVáclav1986LAWI STARS - GIANT101:47:5037.8
2657VojtěchJonáš1989LAWI STARS - GIANT101:47:5037.8
3666SchuranMichal1996CK PŘÍBRAM FANY GASTRO101:48:3237.6
470KollertMichal1984UAC70B101:49:4737.2
5653SchuhlerTomáš1994AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIE101:50:0337.1
6646ŠlajchrtFilip1982KOLOSHOP TEAM101:50:3536.9
71KotrlíkTomáš1984LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC1B101:50:3536.9
8641DaviesJoshua edward1997RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM101:50:3736.9
9665DudekTomáš1988VIPRO101:50:5936.8
1041HradeckýJaroslav1996SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAMUAC41A101:51:3236.6
11659GregušMichal1984SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM101:53:0836.1
12661BorkovecMatyáš2003TJ KOVO PRAHA101:53:0936.1
13662VodákMartin1987AXON SPORT TEAM EXTRA101:53:1036.1
14645PechJan1989101:53:1636
156MirovskýPetr1995LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC6A101:53:1836
16649RuntLukáš2001SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM101:53:2136
1717KubíčekMichal1984BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVEUAC17B101:53:4135.9
182ČernýJiří1988AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC2B101:54:2135.7
19651MacánKarel2002SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM101:54:4235.6
207MaroušekFrantišek1995AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC7A101:54:5235.5
2161GojRadim1992TJ LOKO BEROUNUAC61A101:54:5735.5
2246VlachovskýMichal1987KOLOFIXUAC46B101:55:1635.4
23648HavránekMartin1999CK PŘÍBRAM FANY GASTRO101:56:2335.1
24652JiřinecJiří1981BIKE INVEST101:56:4035
25656KarasJaroslav1982MĚLNÍK101:58:4434.4
2611NovákVít1989CFC KLADNOUAC11B101:59:0934.2
27655MarekJan1998KC SLAVIA PRAHA101:59:0934.2
28658JandaDavid1987SK KOLA VÝŠEK101:59:0934.2
294MillerMilan1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC4B101:59:1034.2
3015HusákTomáš1986STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC15B101:59:1634.2
31647KnaptonChristian1994101:59:1934.2
3239DmitrievAndrei1984CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC39B101:59:2034.2
3353SmejkalMartin1991STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC53A102:01:2433.6
3425KlíchaMartin1988RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMUAC25B102:02:1933.4
355BeránekMilan1981TJ SOKOL KRÁLŮV DVŮR - VARTAUAC5B102:03:4533
3672CuplThomas1983TEAM MAX HÜRZELER SWISSUAC72B102:05:2832.5
3712KerplLukáš1985CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC12B102:05:2832.5
38650MadzharaDenis1981SPORT IMPORT102:07:5031.9
39664KodrasOndřej1988KLADNO102:07:5531.9
40654SvobodaMarek1987102:08:1831.8
41643PrimasAron1998102:10:1031.3
42644DavidVojtěch1986SIX MONKEYS102:11:3931
43642BerkaOndřej1985VETAS TEAM102:15:4530.1
44663MachovskýJiří1987FC KERN102:20:3029
4522VejvarLukáš1988STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC22B0 DNF

CDJŽHP2 - 68.0 km , start 11:08:05

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1771NovákPavel2004TUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV101:52:2436.3
2775SlaníkMartin1970LAPIERRE101:53:1836
3328UličnýVladimír1974UAC328C101:53:2036
4782PrůchaBedřich1973BIKEHEART101:53:2336
5791JanoušekLibor1974GIANT CYCLING TEAM101:53:2536
6301HorváthMiroslav1976AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC301C101:53:3735.9
7794LacinaPetr1973CYKLOSERVEX101:54:0435.8
8346HrabětaMiroslav1974KCR ROUDNICE NAD LABEMUAC346C101:54:0935.7
9795MužíkVít1976LAWI STARS - GIANT101:54:1035.7
10720DaičStanislav1979DAMÍROV101:54:1035.7
11772OttaJosef2003TUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV101:55:5535.2
12304RendlJaroslav1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC304C101:56:2735
13302RydvalMichal1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC302C102:00:2233.9
14717RadzoDavid1974KCCL LITOMYŠL102:00:2533.9
15305ŠindelárLadislav1976STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC305C102:00:2633.9
16780HalamkaJiří1964CK KRAMOLÍN102:00:4033.8
17738KoprKarel1973KC SLAVIA PRAHA102:00:4133.8
18796RessTomáš1977SPORT IMPORT102:00:4333.8
19776RosulekMichal1968KURSPORT DĚČÍN102:00:4833.8
20797TóthMiloš1978CSK MARKUS102:00:4933.8
21798PapežTomáš1970MESSENGER PRAHA102:00:5033.8
22332Milec jiřincováJana1986UAC332Ž102:00:5533.7
23310VejvodaJosef1963AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC310D102:03:1433.1
24317CafourekVáclav1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC317C102:03:1433.1
25779KarvayDrahomír1974KOLOSHOP TEAM102:03:2633.1
26306PragerKarel1963CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC306D102:03:2733.1
27334RubešJaroslav1976UAC334C102:04:1632.8
28459JonášekJan1975UAC459C102:04:1632.8
29706MatějkaJindřich1963DEXTER CYCLING102:04:1832.8
30307PacovskýTomáš1972DEXTER CYCLINGUAC307C102:06:4732.2
31347SýkoraRobert1972CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC347C102:06:5332.2
32384DubitzkýPavel1964PCK LOUDAUAC384D102:07:2432
33785KůtaDaniel1966102:07:5231.9
34716ČernýMilan1962KCCL LITOMYŠL102:07:5231.9
35315VlčekPetr1971CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC315C102:08:0031.9
36461BenešPetr1979BENYSERVISCZ.CZUAC461C102:08:0331.9
37352KubíčekZdeněk1972BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVEUAC352C102:08:0431.9
38789BlažekJiří1961SKI NORDIC MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ102:08:0531.9
39783ReizerTomáš1970CS STODŮLKY102:08:0731.8
40311TáchaPetr1965DEXTER CYCLINGUAC311D102:08:0731.8
41377SkálaRadim1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC377C102:08:0731.8
42788HolubecJakub1972SKI NORDIC MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ102:11:4231
43719EzechiášIvo1958DOLNÍ BŘEŽANY102:12:1530.9
44314TserendorjBaasanbayar1967CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC314D102:13:5630.5
45774BartošTomáš1968H.I.C.102:15:1730.2
46463ŠuranyiMartin1980CFC KLADNOUAC463C102:18:0829.5
47312VlasákRichard1968TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC312D102:18:2629.5
48713KozelFrantišek1969DISTAV102:20:1329.1
49412PolanLuboš1962CKKV PRAHAUAC412D102:20:1729.1
50413BramboraKarel1977CS STODŮLKYUAC413C102:24:1728.3
51787SchäferováPavlína1997REGAL BIKE102:25:0128.1
52799AlferyVáclav1963CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY102:34:1826.4
53728KoulaMartin1975VIPRO CYCLING102:37:3825.9
54325VildVáclav1967SAC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEMUAC325D102:39:5125.5
55322ČechAntonín1975STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC322C102:42:0925.2
56399ŠrejmaMarek1975AXON SPORT TEAMUAC399C102:44:4124.8
57792PalmanMarek1975102:48:2324.2
58709HledíkJiří1963KC SLAVIA PRAHA102:48:2324.2
59380StarkMichal1965STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC380D0 DNF
60770NovákFilip2007TUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV0 DNF
61790StrnadováAlexandra2001CK PŘÍBRAM FANY GASTRO0 DNF
62733NěmečekPetr1979TK LÁNY0 DNF
63303ŠulcDavid1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC303C-1 DNS
64786KonopásekTomáš2002SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM-1 DNS
65793MiklovičJakub2001SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM-1 DNS

EFWP3 - 68.0 km , start 11:13:06

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1522DoležalováHana1977AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC522W102:06:4632.2
2530HájekStanislav1960CSK MARKUSUAC530E102:06:4632.2
3773MarekJiří1957CK KOLOKRÁM102:15:0630.2
4727SlapničkaPetr1958VIPRO102:15:0830.2
5503KrálJosef1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC503E102:20:1529.1
6778KopeckýPetr1957102:20:5728.9
7529ŠejnaKarel1958CKKV PRAHAUAC529E102:20:5828.9
8537FučíkJosef1954ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMUAC537E102:21:0028.9
9700ŘačákJosef1952MĚLNÍK102:21:0428.9
10527HellerVlastimil1959SK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC527E102:27:2827.7
11504JežekAntonín1949UAC504F102:30:3727.1
12510JarošPetr1958CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC510E102:31:5026.9
13506KrajčíkJosef1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC506F102:32:2226.8
14520ŠrejmaJiří1948AXON SPORT TEAMUAC520F102:39:4725.5
15711ProkopováHana1964DEXTER CYCLING102:40:0925.5
16538HellerováLenka1968SK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC538W102:45:4724.6
17508MikšovskáAlena1960CSK MARKUSUAC508W102:54:0323.4
18777BartošováLenka1978H.I.C.102:57:0723
19729ČernýAntonín1946FC KERN103:18:0320.6
20721HájekJan1940FC KERN103:23:0120.1
21726MichalákPeter1955CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY0 DNF