RFC Kladno - výsledky

Kolem Posázaví 2020 16.08.2020 Ondřejov

Všichni

ABP1 - 93.2 km , start 10:30:17

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1623EndlerFilip1988LAWI STARS - GIANT102:36:0935.8
2617NežerkaVáclav1986LAWI STARS - GIANT102:42:1034.5
3639VojtěchJonáš1989LAWI STARS - GIANT102:42:1234.5
41KotrlíkTomáš1984LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC1B102:42:1234.5
517KubíčekMichal1984BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVEUAC17B102:43:5134.1
69SomrMichael1987LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC9B102:45:5233.7
7637ŠmídJiří1984KBELY CYCLING TEAM102:45:5333.7
877SlanařJosef2000UAC77A102:45:5433.7
96MirovskýPetr1995LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC6A102:45:5433.7
10635DudekTomáš1988VIPRO102:45:5733.7
1122VejvarLukáš1988STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC22B102:46:0233.7
12631HorákLeoš1985T-CLUB102:46:0733.7
13629KlímaLadislav2001IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM102:46:1333.6
14756KarasJaroslav1982SYMBIO CE ENERGY102:46:2333.6
15619PechJan1989102:46:3733.6
16634EremkaPetr1987VELOSERVIS TEAM102:46:3933.6
1746VlachovskýMichal1987KOLOFIXUAC46B102:46:4933.5
18627ČejkaDaniel1999102:47:1133.4
197MaroušekFrantišek1995AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC7A102:47:1133.4
202ČernýJiří1988AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC2B102:48:5233.1
2161GojRadim1992TJ LOKO BEROUNUAC61A102:49:0333.1
2265ŠtemberkJáchym2000AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC65A102:49:2533
23618PickaPetr1991VOKOLEK CYCLING TEAM102:50:2432.8
2458JanovskýPetr1984UAC58B102:52:4532.4
25625HniličkaLubomír1987102:53:2332.3
264MillerMilan1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC4B102:54:3532
27633FišarPetr1984HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB102:55:3131.9
28602DvořákJan1993ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři2muži102:55:3831.8
2939DmitrievAndrei1984CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC39B102:55:4231.8
303BaierJiří1984AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC3B102:56:2031.7
3172CuplThomas1983UAC72B102:57:0131.6
32613TomanLukáš1991CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ102:57:1331.6
3379ŠmahelMichal1985RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMUAC79B102:57:1631.5
34640ČinčeraMatěj1988102:57:2031.5
3512KerplLukáš1985CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC12B102:58:2231.4
3615HusákTomáš1986STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC15B103:02:4030.6
37608KaufmanJonáš1993103:04:0830.4
38611ChalupaDani1989VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS103:04:4230.3
39612VáclavíkLukáš1994MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ103:06:4030
40615JanoušekJiří1983SPORT IMPORT103:06:4629.9
4168SapozhnikovKirill1991VEEAMUAC68A103:09:3929.5
42622KacířJiří1988103:12:1529.1
43609BartoňVojtěch1988VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS103:12:4129
4474TesařMartin1997UAC74A103:14:2528.8
45638StrnadRoman2001CYKLOŠVEC PÍSEK103:17:2528.3
46606GlierMichal1982ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři17muži103:19:5028
47605SvobodaJan1983ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři16muži103:21:5527.7
48632SoukupJan1992103:25:1627.2
49600MarekJan1999ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři5muži103:28:2526.8
50601MarekJosef1995ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři6muži103:28:2726.8
51628BrožOndřej1991103:30:3326.6
52626SchubertJan1987103:34:5626
5320ŠlechtaBoris1984CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC20B103:40:4925.3
5463InsaustiJavier1985UAC63B103:55:4223.7
55604PolcarRadek1984ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři9muži103:59:4423.3
56603HarákJiří1992ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři15muži104:13:3122.1
57614NovakMichal1989104:17:0421.8
58624PirklMartin1985ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři25muži104:42:4919.8
59620PávTadeáš2001TJ KOVO PRAHA0 DNF
60610ŽivnýMiroslav1982KCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANY0 DNF
61621RehAntonín2001TJ KOVO PRAHA0 DNF
62630KořánKryštof1993VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS0 DNF
63607ŠkrabánekJaroslav1982ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři10muži0 DNF
64616ProvazníkPavel19850 DNF
65636DudekMichal1982VIPRO CYCLING0 DNF
665BeránekMilan1981TJ SOKOL KRÁLŮV DVŮR - VARTAUAC5B-1 DNS

CDJŽHP2 - 93.2 km , start 10:38:15

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1755JanoušekLibor1974GIANT CYCLING TEAM102:45:2733.8
2328UličnýVladimír1974UAC328C102:45:3433.8
3703PatakiTomáš1978ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři8veteráni102:45:5633.7
4765KudrnaZbyněk1980ENDURAINING102:45:5733.7
5731LandaFrantišek1974KCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANY102:45:5733.7
6346HrabětaMiroslav1974KCR ROUDNICE NAD LABEMUAC346C102:46:1033.7
7301HorváthMiroslav1976AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC301C102:46:1133.6
8748HalíkJaroslav1971VELOSERVIS TEAM102:46:2833.6
9724PíchaJan1975KCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANY102:47:3433.4
10310VejvodaJosef1963AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC310D102:48:3433.2
11304RendlJaroslav1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC304C102:48:3833.2
12766DaičStanislav1979DAMÍROV102:49:1533
13710KalitaRadek1969ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři4veteráni102:54:1432.1
14768PozlerTomáš1976CK LOKO PARDUBICE102:56:4031.7
15753PšeničkaOndřej1968CK LOVOSICE102:56:4531.6
16302RydvalMichal1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC302C102:57:0831.6
17725PapežTomáš1970MESSENGER PRAHA102:57:1431.6
18732GotthardDavid1976RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM102:58:2531.3
19767WalshJames1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIE102:58:4931.3
20729ProcházkaJiří1970BTK EURO BIKE PRAHA103:01:2630.8
21728LesniakRostislav1973MASTERS CYCLING CLUB103:02:1330.7
22757RamešJakub1978103:02:2830.6
23305ŠindelárLadislav1976STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC305C103:02:5830.6
24307PacovskýTomáš1972DEXTER CYCLINGUAC307C103:03:0230.6
25317CafourekVáclav1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC317C103:03:0430.5
26306PragerKarel1963CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC306D103:03:1530.5
27769SanitrníkMichael1977ETRIATLON103:03:2130.5
28347SýkoraRobert1972CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC347C103:03:3130.5
29718BrabecZdeněk1968WINNERS ZNOJMO103:03:3930.4
30736NěmecLuboš1976VOKOLEK CYCLING TEAM103:03:5830.4
31700LachnitJan1980ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři18veteráni103:04:0230.4
32750NovotnýJaroslav1977AUTO COMBI TEAM KUTNÁ HORA103:04:5930.2
33760MatějkaJindřich1963DEXTER CYCLING103:05:2330.2
34706ČapekLubomír1974ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři1veteráni103:06:1230
35763BěhounekMichal1967VELOSERVIS TEAM103:06:2530
36459JonášekJan1975UAC459C103:06:3630
37397ŠvihálekTomáš1963CYKLOTRENINK.COMUAC397D103:06:5229.9
38751EzechiášIvo1958DOLNÍ BŘEŽANY103:07:0329.9
39352KubíčekZdeněk1972BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVEUAC352C103:07:3329.8
40707DoležalZdeněk1974ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři20veteráni103:09:2129.5
41414StepanovAlexey1980VEEAMUAC414C103:14:4428.7
42720BartošTomáš1968H.I.C.103:14:5728.7
43758KomberecAleš1979HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB103:16:5528.4
44716ReizerTomáš1970CS STODŮLKY103:16:5628.4
45364ZimmelVáclav1978DEXTER CYCLINGUAC364C103:17:0528.4
46377SkálaRadim1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC377C103:17:5328.3
47754SoukupMilan1964103:18:1328.2
48721VavákMichal1980103:18:3728.2
49461BenešPetr1979UAC461C103:18:3928.1
50322ČechAntonín1975STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC322C103:18:4428.1
51744VoráčováNaďa1981TUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV103:19:1228.1
52701NádvorníkJan1979ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři7veteráni103:19:4828
53399ŠrejmaMarek1975AXON SPORT TEAMUAC399C103:20:3127.9
54463ŠuranyiMartin1980CFC KLADNOUAC463C103:20:3527.9
55314TserendorjBaasanbayar1967CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC314D103:21:1127.8
56746FlakDavid1979CSG TRITCAM103:21:3227.7
57735JonákLubomír1962AUTO HASE VOLVO TÁBOR103:26:4827
58312VlasákRichard1968TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC312D103:26:5827
59742KatonaJiří1971CYKLOSPORT KATONA103:26:5927
60351LiškaPavel1964CKKV PRAHAUAC351D103:28:0626.9
61764KoulaMartin1975VIPRO CYCLING103:28:1026.9
62730PalmanMarek1975103:28:2926.8
63412PolanLuboš1962CKKV PRAHAUAC412D103:32:2026.3
64745ForcheTomáš1975103:32:3426.3
65702VernerLuboš1979ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři14veteráni103:33:4726.2
66704HüblPavel1976ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři3veteráni103:35:2326
67362ŠimekPavel1967TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC362D103:39:2225.5
68749SemrádPavel1974103:42:1025.2
69413BramboraKarel1977UAC413C103:44:1724.9
70331ProcházkaAleš1970CKKV PRAHAUAC331D103:46:1024.7
71367WoodIan1969AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC367D103:53:1124
72319JermolajevIgor1962CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC319D103:58:2323.5
73722KocandaTomáš1976NORDIC-BEZKY.NET103:59:1723.4
74762JelínekMartin1972103:59:4923.3
75711NovotnýPavel1967ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři22veteráni104:04:0622.9
76380StarkMichal1965STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC380D0 DNF
77734PávTomáš1971TJ KOVO PRAHA0 DNF
78752RessTomáš1977SPORT IMPORT0 DNF
79374KokoškaPavel1978AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC374C0 DNF
80708RosaMiloš1974ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři21veteráni0 DNF
81759PetrMiloš1979HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB0 DNF
82709ValešJan1970ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři12veteráni-1 DNS
83303ŠulcDavid1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC303C-1 DNS
84705PlchDavid1976ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři19veteráni-1 DNS
85717TichýVít1971-1 DNS

EFWP3 - 65.3 km , start 10:43:12

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1530HájekStanislav1960CSK MARKUSUAC530E102:07:1730.8
2503KrálJosef1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC503E102:13:3929.3
3723SpáčilLeopold1959MONDRAKER RACING TEAM102:13:5429.3
4727KubínIgor1951CSK MARKUS102:19:1428.1
5737MurphyThomas1959RSV ELLMENDINGEN102:19:3228.1
6537FučíkJosef1954ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMUAC537E102:21:0827.8
7733KopeckýPetr1957102:24:1027.2
8506KrajčíkJosef1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC506F102:28:1626.4
9713LomozJan1960ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři23veteráni102:28:4926.3
10726MaierMarion1969102:29:4926.2
11510JarošPetr1958CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC510E102:32:2025.7
12504JežekAntonín1949UAC504F102:32:3625.7
13527HellerVlastimil1959SK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC527E102:37:5124.8
14520ŠrejmaJiří1948AXON SPORT TEAMUAC520F102:40:1824.4
15761ProkopováHana1964102:41:3824.2
16712VančuraJiří1962ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři13veteráni102:42:2524.1
17743FričMiroslav1946TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY102:42:3024.1
18741ŠustrMiroslav1942RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR102:42:3324.1
19719BartošováLenka1978H.I.C.102:43:1624
20509JirásekJaroslav1952UAC509E102:44:1123.9
21538HellerováLenka1968SK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC538W102:44:1923.8
22747MichalákPeter1955CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY102:45:4423.6
23515KolocJosef1943KCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANYUAC515F103:00:2821.7
24715VernerMilan1950ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři24veteráni103:06:0021.1
25508MikšovskáAlena1960CSK MARKUSUAC508W103:08:3520.8
26505HolovlaskýLadislav1949TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC505F103:31:3718.5
27739PonrtJiří1955ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři26veteráni103:48:4717.1
28714ŠusterJozef1953ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři11veteráni0 DNF
29740HoráčekKarel1942KBELY CYCLING TEAM0 DNF
30534HochmanováPavla1977UAC534W-1 DNS
31738VatlachPetr1939TJ KOVO PRAHA-1 DNS