RFC Kladno - výsledky

Klikovy vrchy 2019 22.09.2019 Lány

Všichni

ABP1 - 75.0 km , start 11:00:04

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
13SomrMichael1987LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC3B102:07:3635.3
211HradeckýJaroslav1996SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAMUAC11A102:07:3735.3
32MirovskýPetr1995LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC2A102:07:4035.2
41KotrlíkTomáš1984LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC1B102:07:4435.2
5605GojRadim1992TT LOKO BEROUN102:07:5135.2
619ČernýJiří1988AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC19B102:07:5735.2
7612JanoušekMichal1980SUPERIOR RIDERS102:10:0434.6
84MillerMilan1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC4B102:10:0634.6
965VejvarLukáš1988STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC65B102:10:0734.6
10601SlavíčekPetr1982FORBIDDEN102:10:0834.6
11620JandaDavid1987HARFA SPORT TEAM102:11:4434.2
12619OupicZdeněk1993SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM102:12:0034.1
13107HusákTomáš1986STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC107B102:12:0634.1
14610ŠindelářJan1996TEAM CYKLOTRENER102:12:1134
15602SochaAdam1986FORBIDDEN102:12:5933.8
16603ŠtemberkJáchym2000RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM102:13:2233.7
1710NovákVít1989CFC KLADNOUAC10B102:14:0033.6
1858MaroušekFrantišek1995AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC58A102:14:1733.5
19621DoležalJiří1992SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM102:14:2433.5
20604SlavíčekJan1984FORBIDDEN102:14:2533.5
215ThumaMiroslav1992SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAMUAC5A102:14:5133.4
2221ProcházkaRadek1982ELEVEN CUBE RIDERSUAC21B102:15:4333.2
236BeránekMilan1981TJ SOKOL KRÁLŮV DVŮR - VARTAUAC6B102:17:2232.8
24606CuplTomáš1983TEMA MAX HURZLER102:19:1732.3
25624SirovýMiloslav1988SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM102:22:4431.5
26611VeckoKamil1996TEAM CYKLOTRENER102:22:5231.5
2722ŠuranyiMartin1980CFC KLADNOUAC22B102:23:3631.3
28615AndrejsMarek1989CFC KLADNO102:23:4231.3
2991KerplLukáš1985CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC91B102:27:1230.6
30618MachovskýJiří1987102:29:2530.1
31617DrgaMarek1981102:30:0930
32607IvánekMartin1989GRF EMPEROR102:30:1829.9
33600GlaubaufAleš1989102:30:3629.9
34609LukerDan1999102:32:3329.5
35608NáhlovskýDavid1990102:32:4429.5
36616DrábekMatěj1988102:41:5527.8
37614NovákVáclav1984CFC KLADNO102:43:5427.5
3870UkraintsevEgor1981DOJEDU NE POSLEDNÍUAC70B103:31:5621.2
3998BalounTomáš1981CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC98B0 DNF

CDEFJHŽWP2 - 75.0 km , start 11:10:03

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1712PetrPavel1969CK LOKO PARDUBICE102:06:2935.6
2705SlaníkMartin1970LAPIERRE102:06:3335.6
3499HorváthMiroslav1976AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC499C102:06:3335.6
4486HrabětaMiroslav1974UAC486C102:06:3435.6
5318JanoušekLibor1974GIANT CYCLING TEAMUAC318C102:06:3435.6
6700PrůchaBedřich1973SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM102:06:3535.5
7433KuchařPřemysl1977AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC433C102:06:3635.5
8321ŠulcDavid1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC321C102:06:3635.5
9711StančíkPetr1978DURATEC SKILS HOTELTIME102:08:5634.9
10317VejvodaJosef1963AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC317D102:09:1734.8
11364HalíkJaroslav1971VELOSERVIS TEAMUAC364C102:12:4233.9
12303ŠindelárLadislav1976STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC303C102:12:4233.9
13701NovákVladimír1976102:12:4233.9
1412ČernýJan1979STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC12C102:12:4333.9
15320CafourekVáclav1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC320C102:12:4333.9
16706HrádekMartin1976COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE102:12:4433.9
17704HalamkaJiří1964CK PŘÍBRAM KRAMULÍN102:12:5533.9
18702TóthMiloš1978CSK MORUS102:14:3333.4
19341PragerKarel1963CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC341D102:17:0432.8
20468HájekStanislav1960CSK MARKUSUAC468D102:17:1232.8
21307PacovskýTomáš1972DEXTER CYCLINGUAC307C102:18:5032.4
22450MilecJiřincová1986UAC450Ž102:18:5532.4
23422BěhounekMichal1967VELOSERVIS TEAMUAC422D102:19:3132.3
24517KubínIgor1951CSK MARKUSUAC517E102:19:3132.3
25311TáchaPetr1965DEXTER CYCLINGUAC311D102:19:3332.2
26358SkálaRadim1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC358C102:19:3732.2
27332OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV PRAHAUAC332D102:20:1132.1
28703ČešpivoMiloš1970102:20:1132.1
29353ČernýLuboš1968CFC KLADNOUAC353D102:20:1132.1
30405ČechAntonín1975STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC405C102:20:1432.1
31333VlčekJiří1974CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC333C102:20:2632
32406ZimmelVáclav1978DEXTER CYCLINGUAC406C102:20:3932
33513BurgrJosef1952CSK MARKUSUAC513E102:24:0231.2
34374DubitzkýPavel1964PCK LOUDAUAC374D102:26:1030.8
35392KozelFrantišek1969DISTAVUAC392D102:26:4630.7
36361KubíčekZdeněk1972BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVEUAC361C102:26:4930.7
37597KrálJosef1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC597E102:26:4930.7
38334VlasákRichard1968TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC334D102:26:5030.6
39474TserendorjBaasanbayar1967CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC474D102:26:5230.6
40708ReizerTomáš1970CS STODŮLKY102:27:3130.5
41707SlapničkaPetr1958DH CYCLING102:33:0129.4
42477ŠimekPavel1967UAC477D102:37:2428.6
43508KrajčíkJosef1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC508E102:38:1328.4
44385VálkováKateřina1995STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC385Ž102:41:4027.8
45507FucikJosef1954CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC507E102:42:1327.7
46327VildVáclav1967SAC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEMUAC327D102:43:4527.5
47599JarošPetr1958CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC599E102:45:3527.2
48710MaternaPetr1976MAX HURZELER SWISS102:50:2126.4
49328ThumováKamila1991SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAMUAC328Ž102:51:4326.2
50471JelínekMartin1972UAC471C102:52:1726.1
51531ŠrejmaJiří1948AXON SPORT TEAM EXTRAUAC531F102:52:5826
52512BartošováLenka1978H.I.C.UAC512W102:53:3625.9
53339JermolajevIgor1962CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC339D102:53:3725.9
54520MikšovskáAlena1960CSK MARKUSUAC520W103:05:1324.3
55515HolovlaskýLadislav1949TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC515F0 DNF