RFC Kladno - výsledky

Kolem Posázaví 2019 04.08.2019 Ondřejov

Všichni

ABP1 - 95.0 km , start 10:38:02

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1644NežerkaVáclav1986LAWI STARS - GIANT102:33:4237.1
2637EndlerFilip1988LAWI STARS - GIANT102:33:5837
3601HrstkaJan1994RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM102:34:1537
4629DaviesEdward1997CC LONDON102:42:0735.2
51KotrlíkTomáš1984LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC1B102:42:0735.2
6640DudekMichal1982CK KOLOPAK.CZ102:42:0935.2
73SomrMichael1987LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC3B102:42:0935.2
820KubíčekMichal1984AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC20B102:42:0935.2
9618MartinJan1980KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ102:42:1435.1
10639DudekTomáš1988CK KOLOPAK.CZ102:42:1435.1
1197KoblicRadek1993CT WEBERUAC97A102:42:1635.1
1214SobekOndřej1987SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZUAC14B102:42:2035.1
1365VejvarLukáš1988STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC65B102:42:2735.1
14116KlíchaMartin1988RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMUAC116B102:42:3135.1
15605GotthardDavid1976RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM102:42:4035
1619ČernýJiří1988AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC19B102:42:4235
17632ŠmídJiří1984KBELY CYCLING TEAM102:44:4134.6
18607KutišMartin1997KŘIŽÁK TEAM102:47:4834
1910NovákVít1989CFC KLADNOUAC10B102:48:4633.8
202MirovskýPetr1995LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC2A102:50:2633.4
2192VlachovskýMichal1987DEXTER CYCLINGUAC92B102:50:4233.4
22627BeranOndřej1989KC SLAVIA PRAHA102:51:1133.3
23624DoležalLukáš1991CK KOLOKRÁM102:51:1233.3
24636HorákLeoš1985T-CLUB102:51:1333.3
25600RessTomáš1977SPORT IMPORT102:51:1733.3
26608ŘezníkŠimon2000KOLO PRAHA102:51:2433.3
27617JiřinecJiří1981BIKE INVEST102:51:3233.2
2889ČernohorskýDavid1996AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC89A102:51:4033.2
29633LérViktor1985KBELY CYCLING TEAM102:51:4133.2
304MillerMilan1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC4B102:54:0732.7
319BaierJiří1984AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC9B102:54:2632.7
32619KnížekMartin1990KOLA CHROBÁK102:54:3632.6
336BeránekMilan1981TJ SOKOL KRÁLŮV DVŮR - VARTAUAC6B102:54:4032.6
34634MarekJan1998KC SLAVIA PRAHA102:54:5332.6
3587DmitrievAndrei1984CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC87B102:55:3532.5
3671ZháňalPavel1988BIKEINVEST CYCLING TEAMUAC71B102:57:3832.1
37626HulaMartin1992CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY102:59:2631.8
38628CuplTomáš1983TEMA MAX HURZLER102:59:2731.8
39119ČinčeraMatěj1988UAC119B103:04:0931
40604DusAlbert1999RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM103:04:1730.9
41115GrambličkaMatouš1994CT WEBERUAC115A103:04:1730.9
42616VodákMartin1987AXON SPORT TEAM EXTRA103:04:1730.9
43603LudvíkJaroslav2000CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO103:05:4730.7
4421ProcházkaRadek1982ELEVEN CUBE RIDERSUAC21B103:06:2130.6
45602JánskýJakub1992RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM103:07:3030.4
46641ViktoraMartin1989CK 1967 ČESKÁ KAMENICE103:07:5430.3
47612HudečekJan1991VK BLESK103:08:0230.3
48645KacířJiří1988103:10:0330
4947NovotnýOldřich1991CT WEBERUAC47A103:10:3329.9
50606MužíkTomáš1983RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM103:11:4829.7
51108ŠlechtaBoris1984CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC108B103:14:4829.3
52630KrupičkaTomáš1987103:14:4929.3
53638HrabíkHynek1991103:14:5329.2
5493DohnálekErik1990UAC93A103:18:0128.8
55621GlaubaufAleš1989103:20:4428.4
56611MatoušTadeáš2000HAMR103:20:4528.4
57610VavrekOto2002HAMR103:23:3928
5891KerplLukáš1985CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC91B103:24:3027.9
59609JechMiroslav1997HAMR103:25:2927.7
60646InsaustiJavier1985103:27:3327.5
61103SoukupJan1992UAC103A103:29:1727.2
6290StepanovAlexey1980VEEAMUAC90B103:29:3127.2
63620StrihalJan1982103:32:5626.8
64117AnderaJiří1988UAC117B103:44:0125.4
65631KnyttlVojtěch1985GO OUT103:47:0425.1
66614HejdukRichard1966DIVIŠOV103:53:1024.4
67623BohoněkJan1984CFC KLADNO0 DNF
68642ProvazníkPavel19850 DNF
69615ZemanVáclav1989DIVIŠOV0 DNF

CDEFJHŽWP2 - 95.0 km , start 10:48:02

Poř.St.č.PříjmeníJménoNar.TýmLigaLig.č.KategorieKolČasAVS
1708PatakiTomáš1978ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři14veteráni102:43:2434.9
2486HrabětaMiroslav1974UAC486C102:43:2934.9
3318JanoušekLibor1974GIANT CYCLING TEAMUAC318C102:43:3134.9
4499HorváthMiroslav1976AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC499C102:43:4534.8
5485UličnýVladimír1974UAC485C102:43:4634.8
6364HalíkJaroslav1971VELOSERVIS TEAMUAC364C102:43:5034.8
7711HorkýDavid1973RCH 1919102:43:5034.8
8738PlechataRadek1977VELO CLUB TÁBOR102:44:1334.7
9713HalamkaJiří1964CK PŘÍBRAM KRAMULÍN102:44:1634.7
10748NovotnýPetr1974AGRO KOLÍN102:44:2834.7
11700NetíkIvo1972BIKE SPORT ÚSTÍ N.L.102:44:2934.7
12707ZítaLeoš1975ŽELEZNIČÁŘI102:44:3234.6
13720AckermannKamil1975AXON SPORT TEAM EXTRA102:44:4334.6
14301RydvalMichal1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC301C102:45:3434.4
15723KalitaRadek1969ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři7veteráni102:45:5134.4
16321ŠulcDavid1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC321C102:45:5334.4
17317VejvodaJosef1963AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC317D102:47:0434.1
18433KuchařPřemysl1977AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC433C102:49:3133.6
19303ŠindelárLadislav1976STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC303C102:53:4432.8
20714BelfínJiří1975KOVO BELFÍN CYCLO TEAM102:53:5232.8
21734ProcházkaStanislav2004BULLS PÍSEK102:55:1932.5
22341PragerKarel1963CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC341D102:55:2432.5
23320CafourekVáclav1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC320C102:55:3632.5
24330SýkoraRobert1972CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC330C102:55:4832.4
25739TeleckýMartin1970KORUN PRALINES102:55:5032.4
26331TůmaRoman1965AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC331D102:56:4532.3
27722HolovejJan1972SUP MOST102:57:0432.2
28701HlavankaVít1978BEST CYCLE CHOTĚBOŘ102:57:4532.1
29725TóthMiloš1978CSK MORUS102:57:4632.1
30750DaičStanislav1979DAMÍROV102:57:5532
31306RendlJaroslav1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC306C102:59:0431.8
32335KokoškaPavel1978AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC335C102:59:2631.8
33710NovotnýJaroslav1977AUTO COMBI TEAM KUTNÁ HORA103:02:1931.3
34468HájekStanislav1960CSK MARKUSUAC468D103:03:3631
35307PacovskýTomáš1972DEXTER CYCLINGUAC307C103:04:1530.9
36704DvořákJan1993ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři2muži103:04:2430.9
37422BěhounekMichal1967VELOSERVIS TEAMUAC422D103:04:2930.9
38450MilecJiřincová1986UAC450Ž103:04:3830.9
39345BoháčováZuzana1994SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZUAC345Ž103:04:4330.9
40730ČapekLubomír1974ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři1veteráni103:04:5730.8
41394KatonaJiří1971CYKLOSPORT KATONAUAC394C103:05:0030.8
42329DohnálekRoman1969DEXTER CYCLINGUAC329D103:05:0930.8
43513BurgrJosef1952CSK MARKUSUAC513E103:05:2530.7
44380NěmecRichard1977CYKLOKROS MILOVICEUAC380C103:06:2230.6
45740KoulaMartin1975RACE SERVICE103:06:3830.5
46309TůmaJiří1974TJ SOKOL KRÁLŮV DVŮR - VARTAUAC309C103:06:4030.5
47517KubínIgor1951CSK MARKUSUAC517E103:06:4430.5
48721PražákPetr1971SLÉVÁRNA SUCHOMEL103:06:4730.5
49353ČernýLuboš1968CFC KLADNOUAC353D103:06:5830.5
50311TáchaPetr1965DEXTER CYCLINGUAC311D103:07:3030.4
51745EzechiášIvo1958DOLNÍ BŘEŽANY103:08:2530.3
52333VlčekJiří1974CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC333C103:10:0430
53406ZimmelVáclav1978DEXTER CYCLINGUAC406C103:10:3129.9
54728HnátMiroslav1971ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři5veteráni103:13:1529.5
55332OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV PRAHAUAC332D103:13:3129.5
56441ŠrejmaMarek1975AXON SPORT TEAM EXTRAUAC441C103:13:4129.4
57498ŠťastnýPetr1979DEXTER CYCLINGUAC498C103:13:4229.4
58356WoodIan1969AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC356D103:13:5229.4
59346LiškaPavel1964CKKV PRAHAUAC346D103:13:5429.4
60358SkálaRadim1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC358C103:13:5929.4
61597KrálJosef1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC597E103:14:0829.4
62532HacajOldřich1947KL - SPORT MOSTUAC532F103:14:5729.2
63465SoukupMilan1964UAC465D103:15:2529.2
64716PokornýLadislav1976KBELY CYCLING TEAM103:15:4529.1
65715PláničkaJaroslav1977KOVO BELFÍN CYCLO TEAM103:16:1229.1
66712NádvorníkJan1979ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři12veteráni103:16:5628.9
67474TserendorjBaasanbayar1967CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC474D103:20:0828.5
68334VlasákRichard1968TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC334D103:20:2428.4
69751MarekDavid1975AGRO KOLÍN103:22:5028.1
70373ProcházkaAleš1970CKKV PRAHAUAC373C103:23:1728
71405ČechAntonín1975STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC405C103:23:2128
72726VernerLuboš1979ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři24veteráni103:26:3127.6
73361KubíčekZdeněk1972BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVEUAC361C103:27:2027.5
74459MenclPavel1966PCK LOUDAUAC459D103:28:1227.4
75507FucikJosef1954CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC507E103:28:3727.3
76703ŠkrabánekJaroslav1982ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři19muži103:30:4327.1
77706HüblPavel1976ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři6veteráni103:31:4426.9
78737ReiserTomáš1970CS STODŮLKY103:33:5826.6
79719MarekJosef1995ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři11muži103:34:3426.6
80735HloušekJan1973ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři4veteráni103:36:0026.4
81744MahagonyMarek1977ČESYK103:36:1826.4
82528BruschLubomír1955SWEEP ULTIMATE SPORTUAC528E103:39:5825.9
83385VálkováKateřina1995STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC385Ž103:42:0125.7
84504JežekAntonín1949AFFAIRE PROBOŠTOVUAC504F103:42:0225.7
85471JelínekMartin1972UAC471C103:42:3525.6
86339JermolajevIgor1962CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC339D103:42:4125.6
87508KrajčíkJosef1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC508E103:42:5525.6
88733NevečeřalLukáš1979ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři13veteráni103:46:0325.2
89718MarekJan1999ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři10muži103:46:4225.1
90729PonrtJiří1955ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři16veteráni103:52:2824.5
91702ŠabataPetr1974ŽELEZNIČÁŘI104:09:0022.9
92727VernerMilan1972ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři25veteráni104:10:2022.8
93531ŠrejmaJiří1948AXON SPORT TEAM EXTRAUAC531F104:29:1521.2
94515HolovlaskýLadislav1949TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC515F104:37:3920.5
95308MužíkVít1976LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC308C0 DNF
96747WalshJames1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC386C0 DNF
97731ŠusterJozef1953ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři20veteráni0 DNF
98746PalečkováMiroslava19900 DNF
99732TrčkováDaniela1998RESTORE CYCLING0 DNF
100736SeifertBohuslav19660 DNF
101717ŠubrtJan2001AXON SPORT TEAM EXTRA0 DNF
102705HamerníkPavel1949ŽELEZNIČÁŘIŽelezničáři3veteráni0 DNF