RFC Kladno - registrace

Klikovy vrchy 2020 - výpis přihlášených

Jméno Příjmení nar. Tým Liga Datum registrace Platba
1MartinŠuranyi1980CFC KLADNOUAC22.8.2020 21:55:00
2LukášKerpl1985CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC24.8.2020 20:08:13
3TomášReizer1970CS STODŮLKY24.8.2020 20:39:27
4JiříBaier1984AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC25.8.2020 07:36:55
5JanaMilec jiřincová1986UAC25.8.2020 08:58:45
6LadislavŠindelár1976STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC25.8.2020 10:20:15
7MilanMiller1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC25.8.2020 20:22:38
8IgorJermolajev1962CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC26.8.2020 10:34:26
9RichardVlasák1968TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC26.8.2020 13:51:53
10LukášVejvar1988STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC26.8.2020 22:10:46
11VladimírUličný1974VIPRO CYCLINGUAC27.8.2020 21:39:34
12PetrJaroš1958CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC29.8.2020 18:15:39
13FilipNovák2007TUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV4.9.2020 18:30:41
14PavelNovák2004TUFO PARDUS PROSTĚJOV4.9.2020 18:34:18
15JosefOtta20034.9.2020 18:35:34
16TomášBartoš1968H.I.C.6.9.2020 13:21:03
17MichalRosulek1968KURSPORT DĚČÍN6.9.2020 17:19:24
18MichalRydval1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC6.9.2020 19:42:45
19RadimGoj1992UAC7.9.2020 09:02:04
20RadimGoj1992UAC7.9.2020 09:02:25
21TomášKotrlík1984LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC7.9.2020 09:28:42
22MartinSlaník1970LAPIERRE7.9.2020 11:32:24
23JoshuaDavies1997RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM7.9.2020 19:14:30
24JosefKrál1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC8.9.2020 21:16:37
25PetrVlček1971CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC9.9.2020 08:53:18
26LenkaBartošová1978H.I.C.9.9.2020 09:23:33
27DavidJanda1987HARFA SPORT TEAM9.9.2020 11:44:30
28RadimSkála1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC9.9.2020 11:54:07
29DavidŠulc1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC9.9.2020 16:45:49
30MarekSvoboda19879.9.2020 19:36:16
31PetrBeneš1979BENYSERVISCZ.CZUAC10.9.2020 10:24:57
32MichalVlachovský1987KOLOFIXUAC10.9.2020 22:42:36
33MiroslavHorváth1976AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC11.9.2020 19:21:58
34MiroslavHraběta1974KCR ROUDNICE NAD LABEMUAC12.9.2020 09:03:18
35JaroslavRendl1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC12.9.2020 22:25:34
36OndrejBerka1985VETAS TEAM13.9.2020 08:30:16
37PetrKopecký195713.9.2020 19:08:47
38TomášPacovský1972DEXTER CYCLINGUAC13.9.2020 19:35:37
39DrahomírKarvay1974KOLOSHOP TEAM13.9.2020 21:27:47
40BedřichPrůcha1973BIKEHEART13.9.2020 22:44:00
41ZdeněkKubíček1972BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVEUAC14.9.2020 07:11:06
42AlenaMikšovská1960CSK MARKUSUAC14.9.2020 08:49:08
43AronPrimas199814.9.2020 09:07:42
44ThomasCupl1983TEAM MAX HÜRZELER SWISSUAC14.9.2020 11:07:10
45BaasanbayarTserendorj1967CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC14.9.2020 12:56:52
46VitTichy1971BRDY14.9.2020 13:16:50
47JanJonášek1975UAC14.9.2020 14:00:21
48VaclavCafourek1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC14.9.2020 16:35:52
49PavelDubitzký1964PCK LOUDAUAC14.9.2020 16:46:33
50VáclavVild1967SAC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEMUAC14.9.2020 18:34:14
51KarelBrambora1977CS STODŮLKYUAC14.9.2020 18:38:56
52JosefFučík1954ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMUAC14.9.2020 20:07:58
53KarelPrager1963CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC14.9.2020 20:11:49
54TomášKonopásek2002SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAMUAC14.9.2020 21:29:53
55AntoninCech1975STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC14.9.2020 22:06:13
56JosefKrajčík1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC14.9.2020 22:20:33
57JiříHalamka1964CK KRAMOLÍN15.9.2020 07:40:34
58FilipŠlajchrt1982CK KOLOKRÁM15.9.2020 08:30:45
59JosefVejvoda1963AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC15.9.2020 08:39:21
60BřetislavMazgaj198315.9.2020 09:46:16
61FrantišekMaroušek1995AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC15.9.2020 10:54:41
62PetrTácha1965DEXTER CYCLINGUAC15.9.2020 10:59:18
63AlexandraStrnadová2001CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO15.9.2020 11:30:17
64DanielKůta196615.9.2020 16:03:50
65ChristianKnapton1994UAC15.9.2020 18:09:26
66VojtěchDavid1986SIX MONKEYS15.9.2020 18:14:00
67KarelMacán2002SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM15.9.2020 18:30:40
68MarekPalman197515.9.2020 20:15:51
69MarekŠrejma1975AXON SPORT TEAMUAC15.9.2020 20:37:19
70JiříŠrejma1948AXON SPORT TEAMUAC15.9.2020 20:39:03
71MichalSchuran1996CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO15.9.2020 22:43:52
72JanPech198916.9.2020 07:47:46
73JonášVojtěch1989LAWI STARS - GIANT16.9.2020 08:05:11
74JaroslavHradecký1996SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAMUAC16.9.2020 09:27:45
75JiříBlažek1961SKI NORDIC MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ16.9.2020 09:28:03
76JakubHolubec1972SKI NORDIC MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ16.9.2020 09:30:53
77PavlínaSchäferová1997REGAL BIKE16.9.2020 10:20:09
78StanislavHájek1960CSK MARKUSUAC16.9.2020 14:09:24
79VítMužík1976LAWI STARS - GIANT16.9.2020 15:41:30
80VlastimilHeller1959SK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC16.9.2020 19:36:25
81LenkaHellerová1968SK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC16.9.2020 19:38:35
82RobertSýkora1972CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC16.9.2020 20:37:27
83LiborJanoušek1974GIANT CYCLING TEAM16.9.2020 20:51:47
84TomášHusák1986STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC17.9.2020 13:08:33
85PetrNěmeček1979TK LÁNY17.9.2020 19:21:44
86FilipPtáčník1981CK BICISPORTUAC17.9.2020 19:23:43
87MartinHavránek1999CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO17.9.2020 20:19:37
88JakubMiklovič2001SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM17.9.2020 20:33:25
89DenisMadzhara197017.9.2020 21:20:09
90VítNovák1989CFC KLADNOUAC17.9.2020 21:55:07
91PetrLacina1973CYKLOSERVEXUAC17.9.2020 23:01:37