RFC Kladno - registrace

Kolem Posázaví 2020 - výpis přihlášených

Jméno Příjmení nar. Tým Liga Datum registrace Platba
1JonášKaufman19936.7.2020 23:44:56
2MartinŠuranyi1980CFC KLADNOUAC9.7.2020 23:10:58
3TomášReizer1970CYKLISTICKÝ SPOLEK STODŮLKY14.7.2020 15:39:08
4RobertSýkora1972CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC17.7.2020 09:27:53
5TomasBaloun1981CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC19.7.2020 12:08:21
6BaasanbayarTserendorj1967CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC19.7.2020 15:40:59
7LubošRůžička195919.7.2020 19:32:14
8AlexeyStepanov1980VEEAMUAC20.7.2020 13:05:40
9RomanDohnálek1969DEXTER CYCLING21.7.2020 08:43:41
10JaroslavRendl1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC21.7.2020 15:16:16
11VitTichy1971PB21.7.2020 16:44:45
12JiříBaier1984AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC21.7.2020 22:39:10
13ZdeněkBrabec1968WINNERS ZNOJMO22.7.2020 09:10:14
14LukášKerpl1985CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC23.7.2020 08:18:39
15LenkaBartošová1978H.I.C.24.7.2020 20:48:03
16TomášBartoš1968H.I.C.24.7.2020 21:36:26
17PetrJanovský1984UAC25.7.2020 01:07:05
18MichalVavák198025.7.2020 14:35:14
19JanJonášek1975UAC25.7.2020 16:00:57
20IgorJermolajev1962CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC27.7.2020 06:53:53
21StanislavHájek1960CSK MARKUSUAC27.7.2020 22:46:10
22TomášKocanda1976NORDIC - BEZKY.NET28.7.2020 16:01:50
23ZukoGaragic199829.7.2020 16:20:25
24LeopoldSpáčil1959MONDRAKER RACING TEAM29.7.2020 17:39:03
25DenisaBartošová1992CK CYKLOTÝM TEAMSPORT HAVÍŘOV30.7.2020 05:56:00
26VladimírUličný1974VIPROUAC30.7.2020 19:23:37
27PetrVatlach1939TJ KOVO PRAHA31.7.2020 00:34:20
28PetrVatlach1939TJ KOVO PRAHA31.7.2020 00:43:47
29PetrVatlach1939TJ KOVO PRAHA31.7.2020 00:44:37
30LadislavŠindelár1976STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC31.7.2020 16:09:31
31MilanBeránek1981TJ SOKOL KRÁLŮV DVŮR - VARTAUAC31.7.2020 18:51:45
32MiroslavHorváth1976AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC1.8.2020 22:11:01
33JaroslavHalík19712.8.2020 08:12:11
34JanPícha1975KCL KOOPERATIVA - SVIJANY2.8.2020 16:35:01
35DavidŠulc1973DEXTER CYCLINGUAC3.8.2020 13:51:54
36JosefKoloc1943KCL KOOPERATIVA-SVIJANYUAC3.8.2020 19:47:50
37MichalRydval1974AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC3.8.2020 21:31:50
38BaasanbayarTserendorj1967CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC4.8.2020 10:22:21
39PetrJaroš1958CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC4.8.2020 11:59:47
40PavlaHochmanová1977UAC4.8.2020 13:12:59
41JosefFučík1954ROHOZEC AMULET TEAMUAC4.8.2020 15:12:41
42ZdeněkKubíček1972BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVEUAC4.8.2020 15:23:06
43RadimGoj1992TT LOKO BEROUNUAC4.8.2020 17:20:18
44JáchymŠtemberk2000AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC5.8.2020 10:33:07
45VojtěchBartoň1988VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS5.8.2020 16:47:12
46MiroslavŽivný1982KCL KOOPERATIVA-SVIJANY6.8.2020 08:40:07
47MilanMiller1982TAMA KRÁLOVICEUAC6.8.2020 18:39:37
48IanWood1969AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC7.8.2020 19:23:25
49MichalNovak19897.8.2020 22:15:53
50JosefŘíha1978CYKLOSPORT BERKAUAC8.8.2020 08:04:30
51JosefŘíha1978CYKLOSPORT BERKA8.8.2020 08:14:21
52DaniChalupa1989VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS8.8.2020 08:17:26
53LubosPolan1962CKKV PRAHAUAC8.8.2020 08:33:38
54TomášPapež1970MESSENGER PRAHA8.8.2020 09:39:19
55LukášVáclavík1994MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ8.8.2020 18:11:29
56PetrBeneš1979BENYSERVISCZ.CZUAC8.8.2020 20:49:42
57MarekŠrejma1975AXON SPORT TEAMUAC8.8.2020 21:01:25
58JiříŠrejma1948AXON SPORT TEAMUAC8.8.2020 21:03:30
59RichardVlasák1968TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC9.8.2020 05:56:13
60MiroslavHraběta1974KCR ROUDNICE NAD LABEMUAC9.8.2020 14:55:44
61PetrMirovský1995LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC9.8.2020 20:04:32
62AntoninCech1975STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC9.8.2020 20:55:45
63MichalStark1965STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC10.8.2020 08:49:09
64LukášToman1991CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ10.8.2020 09:07:28
65FrantišekMaroušek1995AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC10.8.2020 09:14:50
66MichalŠmahel1985RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAMUAC10.8.2020 09:17:25
67KarelPrager1963CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC10.8.2020 11:26:42
68AlenaMikšovská1960CSK MARKUSUAC10.8.2020 13:54:07
69JosefKrál1954KBELY CYCLING TEAMUAC10.8.2020 18:04:45
70Vlastimil Heller1959SK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC10.8.2020 18:12:06
71LenkaHellerová1968SK FAVORIT BÍLINAUAC10.8.2020 18:14:51
72FilipEndler1988LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC10.8.2020 20:11:05
73DavidNáhlovský199010.8.2020 21:12:42
74JosefKrajčík1950DEXTER CYCLINGUAC10.8.2020 21:47:24
75PetrPicka1991VOKOLEK CYCLING TEAM10.8.2020 21:55:37
76MichalKubíček1984BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVEUAC10.8.2020 22:34:19
77DavidGotthard1976RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM11.8.2020 00:26:41
78JonášVojtěch1989LAWI STARS - GIANT11.8.2020 08:45:13
79ThomasMurphy1959RSV ELLMENDINGENUAC11.8.2020 09:30:21
80MarionMaier196911.8.2020 09:32:54
81JiříNěmec1948CYKLOŠVEC PÍSEK11.8.2020 10:29:42
82LubomírJonák1962AUTO HASE VOLVO TÁBOR11.8.2020 10:38:13
83JiříJanoušek1983SPORT IMPORT11.8.2020 12:13:53
84VaclavCafourek1976DEXTER CYCLINGUAC11.8.2020 12:17:54
85PavelProvazník198511.8.2020 12:49:24
86KirillSapozhnikov1991VEEAMUAC11.8.2020 12:58:32
87AndreiDmitriev1984CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKYUAC11.8.2020 17:01:49
88RadimSkála1976SOKOL VELTĚŽUAC11.8.2020 18:27:50
89IgorKubín1951CSK MARKUS11.8.2020 20:05:11
90RostislavLesniak1973MASTERS CYCLING CLUB, Z.S.11.8.2020 20:58:08
91MichalVlachovský1987KOLOFIXUAC11.8.2020 21:45:34
92JiříProcházka1970BTK EURO BIKE PRAHA11.8.2020 21:53:18
93Tomᚊvihálek1963CYKLOTRENINK.COMUAC11.8.2020 22:11:32
94MarekPalman197511.8.2020 22:52:03
95TomášRess1977SPORT IMPORT11.8.2020 23:37:28
96VáclavNežerka1986LAWI STARS - GIANT11.8.2020 23:53:51
97PavelŠimek1967TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝUAC12.8.2020 07:50:29
98JosefVejvoda1963AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING AKADEMIEUAC12.8.2020 07:52:08
99JosefSlanař2000CYKLOŠVEC PÍSEKUAC12.8.2020 09:05:11
100KarelBrambora1977CS STODŮLKYUAC12.8.2020 12:29:05
101FrantišekLanda1974KCL KOOPERATIVA-SVIJANY12.8.2020 12:31:59
102JanPech198912.8.2020 15:26:46
103LubošNěmec1976VOKOLEK CYCLING TEAM12.8.2020 21:10:56
104PetrKopecký195712.8.2020 22:02:15
105RomanStrnad2001CYKLOŠVEC PÍSEKUAC12.8.2020 22:58:09
106RomanStrnad2001CYKLOŠVEC PÍSEK12.8.2020 22:58:34
107MichalBěhounek1967VELOSERVIS TEAM12.8.2020 23:34:34
108TomášHusák1986STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC13.8.2020 08:48:21
109LukášVejvar1988STARK CYCLING TEAMUAC13.8.2020 09:19:04
110PavelVojta1975ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI13.8.2020 09:55:48
111TomášKotrlík1984LAWI STARS - GIANTUAC13.8.2020 09:57:34
112TomášPáv1971TJ KOVO PRAHA13.8.2020 10:05:24
113TadeášPáv2001TJ KOVO PRAHA13.8.2020 10:09:27
114AntonínReh2001TJ KOVO PRAHA13.8.2020 10:17:18
115JiříKacíř1988UAC13.8.2020 12:31:39
116MichaelMullen1966CYKLOTRENINK.COMUAC13.8.2020 18:37:56
117JonášKaufman199313.8.2020 19:48:36
118LeošHorák1985TCLUBTEAM13.8.2020 22:39:43
119PetrEremka1987VELOSERVIS TEAM13.8.2020 22:53:19